2010年世界ジュニア選手権 各階級順位
(7月20〜21日=男子グレコローマン、22〜23日=女子、
24〜25日=男子フリースタイル、ハンガリー・ブダペスト)
◎男子グレコローマン
【50kg級】
[1]Eldaniz
Azizli(アゼルバイジャン)
[2]Aisultan Baizakov(カザフスタン)
[3]Seiki Goya
(Japan)
[3]Tolgahan Karatas(トルコ)
【55kg級】
[1]Stepan
Maryanyan(ロシア)
[2]Gasim Mahammadov(アゼルバイジャン)
[3]Oliver
Runge(ドイツ)
[3]Saman Abdouli(イラン)
【60kg級】
[1]Kamcan
Mammadov(アゼルバイジャン)
[2]Asker Orshokdugov(ロシア)
[3]Lenur
Temirov(ウクライナ)
[3]Aleksan Mikayelyan(アルメニア)
【66kg級】
[1]Chingiz
Labazanov(ロシア)
[2]Dominik Etlinger(クリアチア)
[3]Rasul Chunayev(アゼルバイジャン)
[3]Ellis Coleman(米国)
【74kg級】
[1]Roman Vlasov(ロシア)
[2]Besiki
Saldadze(ウズベキスタン)
[3]Veli-Karri Osvald Suominen(フィンランド)
[3]Kamal Mohammad
Alizadeh(イラン)
【84kg級】
[1]Artur
Aleksanyan(アルメニア)
[2]Se-Yeol Lee(韓国)
[3]Arsen
Kakhabrishvili(グルジア)
[3]Zhan Belenyuk(ウクライナ)
【96kg級】
[1]Islam
Magomedov(ロシア)
[2]Alin Alexuc-Ciurariu(ルーマニア)
[3]Shahab Morteza
Ghourehjili(イラン)
[3]Coskun Efe(ドイツ)
【120kg級】
[1]Ihor Didyk(ウクライナ)
[2]David
Oganesyan(ロシア)
[3]Bayram Nigar(トルコ)
[3]Eduard
Popp(ドイツ)
《国別対抗得点》
[1]ロシア 64点、[2]アゼルバイジャン 37点、[3]イラン 33点、[4]ウクライナ、アルメニア 32点[6]ドイツ
30点、…[13]日本 10点
◎女子
【44kg級】
[1]Marziget Bagomedova(アゼルバイジャン)
[2]Nadezda
Fedorova(ロシア)
[3]Anzhela Kleschcheva(ウクライナ)
[3]Narangerel Erdenescukh
(Mongolia)
【48kg級】
[1]Victoria Anthony(米国)
[2]Davaasuren
Bayarmagnai(モンゴル)
[3]Jaqueline Schellin(ドイツ)
[3]Tatjana Samkova
(ロシア)
【51kg級】
[1]Yanan Sun(中国)
[2]平野遥香(日本)
[3]Amy
Whitbeck(米国)
[3]Otgontsetseg Davaasukh(モンゴル)
【55kg級】
[1]堀内優(日本)
[2]Yulia Blahinya(ウクライナ)
[3]Irina
Ologonova(ロシア)
[3]Helen Maroulis(米国)
【59kg級】
[1]Lan Zhang(中国)
[2]Valeria
Zholobova(ロシア)
[3]村田香夏小(日本)
[3]Sakshi Malik(インド)
【63kg級】
[1]Daniele
Lappage(カナダ)
[2]Valeria Lazinskaya(ロシア)
[3]Taybe Yusein(ブルガリア)
[3]Aline
Focken(ドイツ)
【67kg級】
[1]Alina Makhynia(ウクライナ)
[2]Jenny Aardalen(ノルウェー)
[3]Purevkhuu
Sodnom(モンゴル)
[3]飯島千晶(日本)
【72kg級】
[1]Natalya
Vorobeva(ロシア)
[2]Cynthia Vanessa Vescan(フランス)
[3]Liu Xinyi(中国)
[3]Yulia
Dravazyuk(ベラルーシ)
《国別対抗得点》
[1]ロシア 59点、[2]中国 44点(金2)、[3]日本
44点(金1)、[4]モンゴル 43点、[5]ウクライナ 41点、[6]米国 33点
◎男子フリースタイル
【50kg級】
[1]Zikrula
Dudaev(ロシア)
[2]Lasha Talakhadze(グルジア)
[3]Anatolii
Buruian(モルドバ)
[3]Nijat Muradov(アゼルバイジャン)
【55kg級】
[1]Vladimer
Khinchegashvili(グルジア)
[2]Toghrul Asgarov(アゼルバイジャン)
[3]Rasul
Mashezov(ロシア)
[3]Abdelhakim Mohamed Ibrahim Farag(エジプト)
【60kg級】
[1]Gadzhi
Abdulaev(ロシア)
[2]Umid Mammadov(アゼルバイジャン)
[3]鈴木康寛(日本)
[3]Tengiz
Chochishvili(グルジア)
【66kg級】
[1]Alan
Gogayev(ロシア)
[2]田中幸太郎(日本)
[3]Anton Afanasyeu(ベラルーシ)
[3]Mohammad Ali
Yousefi Kamangar(イラン)
【74kg級】
[1]Davit
Khutsishvili(グルジア)
[2]Soner Demirtas(トルコ)
[3]Arsen
Shallaev(ロシア)
[3]Ibrahim Yusifov(アゼルバイジャン)
【84kg級】
[1]Andrey
Valiev(ロシア)
[2]Ibrahim Bolukbasi(トルコ)
[3]Subkhonjon
Toshpularov(ウズベキスタン)
[3]Chris Perry(米国)
【96kg級】
[1]Shamil Akhmedov(ロシア)
[2]Aslanbek Alborov(アゼルバイジャン)
[3]Fatih Yasarli(トルコ)
[3]Arfan Moradali
Amiri(イラン)
【120kg級】
[1]Muradyn Kushkhov(ウクライナ)
[2]Taha Akgul(トルコ)
[3]Richard
Czercsics(ハンガリー)
[3]Giorgi Sakandelidze(グルジア)
《国別対抗得点》
[1]ロシア
70点、[2]アゼルバイジャン 50点、[3]グルジア 49点、[4]トルコ 42点、[5]イラン 33点、[6]米国 26点、[7]日本
24点