2009年世界ジュニア選手権各階級成績【2009年8月12日】
男子グレコローマン | 女 子 | 男子フリースタイル | ||||||||||||
1 | イラン | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ロシア | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | イラン | 3 | 0 | 2 |
2 | アゼルバイジャン | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ウクライナ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ロシア | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3 | トルコ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 日 本 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | アゼルバイジャン | 1 | 3 | 2 |
4 | カザフスタン | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 米 国 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 米 国 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
5 | キューバ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | スウェーデン | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | トルコ | 1 | 0 | 2 |
V | ロシア | 60点 | V | ロシア | 67点 | V | ロシア | 67点 |
◎男子グレコローマン
【50kg級】
[1] Artur Unbetkaliyev(カザフスタン)
[2] Javier Dumerigo Gonzales(キューバ)
[3] Eduara Simonyan(ロシア)
[3] Khurshud Babashov(アゼルバイジャン)
【55kg級】
[1] Orkhan Ahmadov(アゼルバイジャン)
[2] Mohammad Hatami(イラン)
[3] Kanybek Jolchubekov(キルギス)
[3] Aleksan Mikayelyan(アルメニア)
【60kg級】
[1] Hasan Aliyev(アゼルバイジャン)
[2] Rahman Bilici(トルコ)
[3] Archil Turmanidze(グルジア)
[3] Grigory Yavruyan(ロシア)
【66kg級】
[1] Saeid Abdevali(イラン)
[2] Migran Arutyunyan(ロシア)
[3] Frank Stabler (Germany)
[3] Hovhannes Varderesyan(アルメニア)
【74kg級】
[1] Azizibek Murodov(ウズベキスタン)
[2] Doszhan Kartikov(カザフスタン)
[3] Damian Janikowski(ポーランド)
[3] Jin-Hyeok Kim(韓国)
【84kg級】
[1] Babak Ghorbani Goldasteh(イラン)
[2] Alan Khugaev(ロシア)
[3] Tuomas Tarino (Finland)
[3] Artur Aleksanyan(アルメニア)
【96kg級】
[1] Yasmani Lugo Cabrera(キューバ)
[2] Coskun Efe(ドイツ)
[3] Islam Magomedov(ロシア)
[3] Mikhail Danilov(ベラルーシ)
【120kg級】
[1] Riza Kayaalp(トルコ)
[2] Vladimir Ilinitski(ロシア)
[3] Bashir Babajanzadeh(イラン)
[3] Taisto Lalli (Finland)
《国別対抗得点》
[1]ロシア 60点
[2]イラン 49点
[3]アゼルバイジャン 40点
[4]トルコ 32点
[5]アルメニア 30点
[6]ドイツ 27点
:
[23]日本 2点
◎男子フリースタイル
【50kg級】
[1] Ahmet Peker(トルコ)
[2] Rustam Ampar(ロシア)
[3] Nodirjon Safarov(ウズベキスタン)
[3] Anatolii Buruian(モルドバ)
【55kg級】
[1] Hassan Rahimi(イラン)
[2] Rahul Balasaheb Aware(インド)
[3] Mikhail Ivanov(ロシア)
[3] Yashar Aliyev(アゼルバイジャン)
【60kg級】
[1] Timur Tsabolov(ロシア)
[2] Aghahuseyn Mustafayev(アゼルバイジャン)
[3] Jordan Oliver(米国)
[3] Jalil Lashani(イラン)
【66kg級】
[1] Jabrayil Hasanov(アゼルバイジャン)
[2] Devid Safaryan(ロシア)
[3] Saba Arasch Javad Bogaghi(ドイツ)
[3] Stanislav Zinchenko(ウクライナ)
【74kg級】
[1] Saeid Tavakol(イラン)
[2] Magomed Zubairov(ロシア)
[3] Andrew Howe(米国)
[3] Andriy Nagornyy(ウクライナ)
【84kg級】
[1] Koloy Kortoev(ロシア)
[2] Aslanbek Alborov(アゼルバイジャン)
[3] Muharrem Ersahin(トルコ)
[3] Dato Marsagishvili(グルジア)
【96kg級】
[1] Erfan Amiri(イラン)
[2] Jamaladdin Magomedov(アゼルバイジャン)
[3] Vladislav Baitshev(ロシア)
[3] Fatih Yaslarli(トルコ)
【120kg級】
[1] Dominique Bradley(米国)
[2] Giorgi Sakandelidze(グルジア)
[3] Mikhail Gazayev(アゼルバイジャン)
[3] Hamid Reza Rezaie(イラン)
《国別対抗得点》
[1] ロシア 67点
[2] アゼルバイジャン 53点
[3] イラン 48点
[4] 米国 42点
[5] トルコ 32点
[6] ウクライナ 31点
:
[13]日本 10点
◎女子
【44kg級】
[1] Victoria Anthony(米国)
[2] 藤川千晶(日本)
[3] Sumeyye Sezer(トルコ)
[3] Anastasia Tabaeva(ロシア)
【48kg級】
[1] 三村冬子(日本)
[2] Ljubov Salnikova(ロシア)
[3] Naziha Hamza(チュニジア)
[3] Melanie LeSaffre(フランス)
【51kg級】
[1] Valeriya Chepsarakova(ロシア)
[2] Zulfiya Yakhyarova(カザフスタン)
[3] Hadia Trabelsi(チュニジア)
[3] Davaasukh Otgontsetseg(モンゴル)
【55kg級】
[1] Yuliya Blahinya(ウクライナ)
[2] Anastasija Grigorjeva(ラトビア)
[3] Renata Omilusik(ポーランド)
[3] Marwa Amri(チュニジア)
【59kg級】
[1] Ekateriha Melnikova(ロシア)
[2] Iryna Husyak(ウクライナ)
[3] Taybe Yusein(ブルガリア)
[3] 伊藤友莉香(日本)
【63kg級】
[1] Hanna Johansson(スウェーデン)
[2] Veronica Carlson(米国)
[3] Anastasia Bratchivova(ロシア)
[3] 佐藤文香(日本)
【67kg級】
[1] Alina Makhynia(ウクライナ)
[2] Yulia Alborova(ロシア)
[3] Navjot Kaur(インド)
[3] Sandra Makela(スウェーデン)
【72kg級】
[1] Natalia Vorobyeva(ロシア)
[2] Roxana Iancolovici(ルーマニア)
[3] Epp Mae(エストニア)
[3] Emma Weberg(スウェーデン)
《国別対抗得点》
[1] ロシア 67点
[2] ウクライナ 50点
[3] 日本 47点
[4] スウェーデン 26点
[5] 米国 25点
[6] チュニジア 24点