ƒtƒŠ[ŒÜ—Ö‘æ‚QŽŸ—\‘I‘æ‚QƒXƒe[ƒW—\‘Iƒ‰ƒEƒ“ƒhŒ‹‰Ê


@ƒtƒŠ[ƒXƒ^ƒCƒ‹‚̌ܗ֑æ‚QŽŸ—\‘I‘æ‚QƒXƒe[ƒW‚Ì‘æ‚P“ú‚ÌŽŽ‡i—\‘IƒŠ[ƒOjŒ‹‰Ê‚͉º‹L‚̒ʂ聁ˆê•”Šù•ñÏ‚݁B


@ y55kg‹‰z23‘IŽèoê

Pool A
Vitas Cumankovas (LTU) df. Vlarbek Tuganbai (KGZ), 5-4
Ludek Burian (CZE) df. Vlarbek Tuganbai (KGZ) by injury default, 0:39 (0-0)
Vitas Cumankovas (LTU) df. Ludek Burian (CZE), 3-1

Pool B
Kim Hyo-Sub (KOR) df. Anwar Berguiga (FRA) by TF, 12-0, 2:56
Abdorreza Jassim(QAT) df. Anwar Berguiga (FRA) by TF, 10-0, 2:17
Kim Hyo-Sub (KOR) df. Abdorreza Jassim(QAT), 6-0

Pool C
Mikheil Japaridze (CAN) df. Jose Virdmontes (MEX) by TF, 10-0, 3:40
Francisco Sanchez (ESP) df. Jose Virdmontes (MEX), 8-6
Mikheil Japaridze (CAN) df. Francisco Sanchez (ESP) by TF, 12-0, 5:20

Pool D
Radoslav Velikov (BUL) df. Andrew Hutchinson (GBR) by TF, 10-0, 6:00
Serghei Lungu (ROM) df. Andrew Hutchinson (GBR) by TF, 13-0, 2:49
Radoslav Velikov (BUL) df. Serghei Lungu (ROM), 8-5

Pool E
Besavion Gomashvili (GEO) df. Zoltan Dobozi (HUN), 6-1
Kim Tae-Ha (PRK) df. Zoltan Dobozi (HUN) by TF, 12-0, 4:02
Kim Tae-Ha (PRK) df. Besavion Gomashvili (GEO), 6-2

Pool F
Freddy Serrano (COL) df. Jacob Isaac (NGR), 5-4
Alexander Kontoev (RUS) df. Pavel Kapitonov (TJK) by TF, 10-0, 4:54
Pavel Kapitonov (TJK) df. Jacob Isaac (NGR), 6-3
Alexander Kontoev (RUS) df. Freddy Serrano (COL), 9-1
Alexander Kontoev (RUS) df. Jacob Isaac (NGR) by default, 0:01 (0-0)
Pavel Kapitonov (TJK) df. Freddy Serrano (COL), 5-0

Pool G
Vasili Zeiher (GER) df. Mohammed Saleh Al-Hakem (YEM) by fall, 1:01 (6-0)
Yogeshwar Daat (IND) df. Nikoly Gordan (MKD), 5-0
Vasili Zeiher (GER) df. Nikoly Gordan (MKD) by TF, 10-0, 1:23
Yogeshwar Daat (IND) df. Mohammed Saleh Al-Hakem (YEM) by TF, 10-0, 3:28
Yogeshwar Daat (IND) df. Vasili Zeiher (GER), 7-4
Nikoly Gordan (MKD) df. Mohammed Saleh Al-Hakem (YEM) by default, 0:01 (0-0)
---------------------

@y60kg‹‰z24‘IŽèoê


Pool A
Oyunbuleg Purevbaatar (MGL) df. Ricky Hafner (SUI), 3-0
Andrej Fasanek (SVK) df. Ricky Hafner (SUI), 6-0
Oyunbuleg Purevbaatar (MGL) df. Andrej Fasanek (SVK), 3-0

Pool B
Ali Abu Taleb (EGY) df. Daniel Wilde (GER), 8-6
Sahit Prizreni (ALB) df. Daniel Wilde (GER), 5-1
Sahit Prizreni (ALB) df. Ali Abu Taleb (EGY), 8-3

Pool C
Alexander Karnitzki (BLR) df. Abdullah Saleh al Hakem (YEM) by TF, 11-0, 2:25
Alexander Karnitzki (BLR) df. Artyom Nalbandyan (ARM), 4-2
Artyom Nalbandyan (ARM) df. Abdullah Saleh al Hakem (YEM) by TF, 12-0, 2:53

Pool D
Ilie Esir (MDA) df. Zhou Xiande (CHN), 3-2, 6:04
Kenji Inoue (JPN) df. Ilie Esir (MDA), 3-2, 6:58
Kenji Inoue (JPN) df. Zhou Xiande (CHN) by fall, 4:43 (5-2)

Pool E
Petru Toarca (ROM) df. Memisi Fekri (MKD), 3-0
Petru Toarca (ROM) df. Kang Kum-Chol (PRK), 5-4, 6:18
Kang Kum-Chol (PRK) df. Memisi Fekri (MKD), 4-2

Pool F
Ibrahim Abdullrahman (QAT) df. Shanazar Amannazarov (TKM) by TF, 14-4, 5:15
Ibrahim Abdullrahman (QAT) df. Meirmazhan Beisebaev (KAZ), 8-3
Meirmazhan Beisebaev (KAZ) df. Shanazar Amannazarov (TKM) by fall, 1:46(4-0)

Pool G
Gyoergy Woeller (HUN) df. Michele Liuzzi (ITA), 5-2, 6:20
Luis Ostir Sofo (PUR) df. Michele Liuzzi (ITA), 4-3
Gyoergy Woeller (HUN) df. Luis Ostir Sofo (PUR) by default, 0:19 (0-0)

Pool H
Goral Lukasz (POL) df. Rachid Ben Ali (FRA), 3-1
Tebe Dorgu (NGR) df. Rachid Ben Ali (FRA), 4-3
Tebe Dorgu (NGR) df. Goral Lukasz (POL), 5-1
---------------------
@y66kg‹‰z29‘IŽèoê

Pool A
Vadim Guigolaev (FRA) df. Hwang Bo-Song (PRK), 8-5
Vadim Guigolaev (FRA) df. Tero Valimaki (FIN), 8-1
Hwang Bo-Song (PRK) df. Tero Valimaki (FIN), 7-0, 6:03

Pool B
Engin Ueruen (GER) df. Lucjan Gralak (POL), 5-2
Ljulzim Vrenezi (MKD) df. Engin Ueruen (GER), 11-5
Ljulzim Vrenezi (MKD) df. Lucjan Gralak (POL), 5-3

Pool C
Bayarmagnai Norjin (MGL) df. Ahto Raska (EST), 6-2
Ramesh Kumar (IND) df. Ahto Raska (EST), 5-2
Ramesh Kumar (IND) df. Bayarmagnai Norjin (MGL), 7-4, 6:20

Pool D
Elman Asgarov (AZE) df. Leonard Cakmashi (ALB) by Tf, 10-0, 1:58
Vony Cedeno (VEN) df. Leonard Cakmashi (ALB) by TF, 10-0, 3:20
Elman Asgarov (AZE) df. Vony Cedeno (VEN) by TF, 10-0, 3:51

Pool E
Alai Niyazmengliev (TKM) df. Jamal Mohammad al Tawail (YEM), 7-1
Li Quan (CHN) df. Jamal Mohammad al Tawail (YEM) by TF, 11-0, 3:15
Alai Niyazmengliev (TKM) by Li Quan (CHN), 6-5, 6:29

Pool F
Jonathan Rodriguez (PUR) df. Djamshed Abdullaev (TJK) by TF, 13-3, 4:15
Djamshed Abdullaev (TJK) df. Orazio Scafiti (ITA) by fall, 4:06 (5-4)
Jonathan Rodriguez (PUR) df. Orazio Scafiti (ITA) by TF 11-1, 2:07

Pool G
Zhirayr Hovhannisyan (ARM) df. Laszlo Szabolcs (ROM) by TF, 11-1, 4:29
Zhirayr Hovhannisyan (ARM) df. Farzad Pashaei (GBR) by fall, 4:49 (10-1)
Laszlo Szabolcs (ROM) df. Farzad Pashaei (GBR), 11-8

Pool H
Sergei Demtchenko (BLR) df. Gideon Schoeman (RSA) by TF, 11-1, 4:29
Oemer Cubukcu (TUR) df. Ruben Diaz (ESP), 4-0
Sergei Demtchenko (BLR) df. Ruben Diaz (ESP) by fall, 2:19 (8-0)
Oemer Cubukcu (TUR) df. Gideon Schoeman (RSA) by fall, 1*50 (5-1)
Oemer Cubukcu (TUR) df. Sergei Demtchenko (BLR), 4-1
Gideon Schoeman (RSA) df. Ruben Diaz (ESP), 3-0

Pool I
Gregory Sarrasin (SUI) df. Farid Hanoun (ALG) by TF, 12-2, 5:26
Celso de Anda (MEX) df. Edison Hurtado (COL), 5-3
Gregory Sarrasin (SUI) df. Celso de Anda (MEX), 5-2
Edison Hurtado (COL) df. Farid Hanoun (ALG), 9-2
Gregory Sarrasin (SUI) df. Edison Hurtado (COL), 9-2
Celso de Anda (MEX) df. Farid Hanoun (ALG), 6-1
---------------------
@y74kg‹‰z25‘IŽèoê

Pool A
Gela Sagirashvili (GEO) df. Si Riguleng (CHN), 7-6
Si Riguleng (CHN) df. Eugen Preda (ROM), 6-5
Gela Sagirashvili (GEO) Eugen Preda (ROM), 3-1

Pool B
Janis Leisavnieks (LAT) df. Eugene Scerbo (ISV) by TF, 12-0, 1:28
Jessy Fred (NGR) df. Eugene Scerbo (ISV) by TF, 10-0, 2:24
Jessy Fred (NGR) df. Janis Leisavnieks (LAT), 3-1

Pool C
Dennis Blum (GER) df. Mirlan Moldaliev (KGZ), 6-3
Dennis Blum (GER) df. Tahir Hanmamedov(TKM) by fall, 1:44 (2-0)
Mirlan Moldaliev (KGZ) df. Tahir Hanmamedov(TKM) by default, 0:01 (0-0)

Pool D
Salvatore Rinella (ITA) df. Arnoldus Lottering (RSA), 5-0
Mohmed Habib (QAT) df. Arnoldus Lottering (RSA), 6-0
Salvatore Rinella (ITA) df. Mohmed Habib (QAT), 8-0

Pool E
Nicolai Paslar (BUL) df. Ramzi Salah Abdel Rahman(JOR) by fall, 0:34 (6-0)
Nate Ackerman (GBR) df. Ramzi Salah Abdel Rahman(JOR) by TF, 14-3 (4:46
Nicolai Paslar (BUL) df. Nate Ackerman (GBR) by TF, 17-0, 6:00

Pool F
Cho Byung-Kwan (KOR) df. Gregory Martinetti (SUI), 8-7
Gregory Martinetti (SUI) df. Esteban Vera (PUR), 13-9
Cho Byung-Kwan (KOR) df. Esteban Vera (PUR), 5-0

Pool G
Yusup Abdusalomov (TJK) df. Ivan Diaconu (MDA), 9-2
Ivan Diaconu (MDA) df. Carlos Dominguez (ESP), 4-1
Yusup Abdusalomov (TJK) df. Carlos Dominguez (ESP), 4-1

Pool H
Magomedali Gadshilalov (UZB) df. Gulhan Ahmet (TUR), 4-1, 7:01
Volodymyr Syrotyn (UKR) df. Arslan Semih (BEL) by TF, 10-0, 1:25
Volodymyr Syrotyn (UKR) df. Magomedali Gadshilalov (UZB), 2-1, 9:00
Gulhan Ahmet (TUR) df. Arslan Semih (BEL) by TF, 11-0, 1:17
Magomedali Gadshilalov (UZB) df. Arslan Semih (BEL) by fall, 1:12 (5-0)
Gulhan Ahmet (TUR) df. Volodymyr Syrotyn (UKR), 5-2

---------------------
@
y84kg‹‰z24‘IŽèoê

Pool A
Thomas Buchell (SUI) df. Man Dula (CHN) by TF, 10-0, 2:25
Magomed Ibragimov (MKD) df. Thomas Buchell (SUI), 10-3
Magomed Ibragimov (MKD) df. Man Dula (CHN) by fall, 5:42 (7-8)

Pool B
Aslan Sanakoev (UZB) df. Luis Vivenes (VEN) by TF, 10-0, 3:46
Aslan Sanakoev (UZB) df. Peter Lapsansky (SVK), 4-0
Luis Vivenes (VEN) df. Peter Lapsansky (SVK) by TF, 11-1, 4:35

Pool C
Marcin Jurecki (POL) df. Hani Salah (JOR) by fall, 1:33 (3-1)
Marcin Jurecki (POL) df. Igor Chiperi (MDA), 4-0
Igor Chiperi (MDA) df. Hani Salah (JOR) by default, 0:01 (0-0)

Pool D
Shamil Aliev (TJK) df. Matthew White (PUR) by TF, 12-0, 2:51
Shamil Aliev (TJK) df. Tero Perkkioe (FIN), 10-0, 5:29
Matthew White (PUR) df. Tero Perkkioe (FIN) by default, 1:19 (4-0)

Pool E
Ismail Sharem (QAT) df. Anthony Fasugba (ITA), 10-1
Ismail Sharem (QAT) df. Oscar Fernandez (ESP) by TF, 10-0, 5:07
Anthony Fasugba (ITA) df. Oscar Fernandez (ESP), 5-0

Pool F
David Bichinashvili (GER) df. Adibo Dick (NGR), 4-0
David Bichinashvili (GER) df. Ildar Safiulin (TKM) by TF, 10-0, 2:28
Adibo Dick (NGR) df. Ildar Safiulin (TKM), 3-0

Pool G
Mohamed Ali Bouzaiene (TUN) df. Kamal Shalorus (GBR) by fall, 2:47 (8-3)
Nicholas Ugualoh (CAN) df. Kamal Shalorus (GBR) by TF, 12-0, 2:44
Nicholas Ugualoh (CAN) df. Mohamed Ali Bouzaiene (TUN), 5-2

Pool H
Anuj Kumar(IND) df. Almazbek Ergeshov (KGZ), 7-1
Sainbayar Bold (MGL) df. Almazbek Ergeshov (KGZ), 2-1, 9:00
Anuj Kumar(IND) df. Sainbayar Bold (MGL), 3-1
---------------------
@y96kg‹‰z26‘IŽèoê

Pool A
Aleksei Krupniakov (KGZ) df. Boltic Sinive (NGR) by TF, 10-0, 5:40
Aleksei Krupniakov (KGZ) df. Rakesh Kumar (IND), 5-0
Rakesh Kumar (IND) df. Boltic Sinive (NGR), 3-1

Pool B
Kiyotaka Kodaira (JPN) df. Hong Seong-Jun (KOR), 9-1
Kazbek Missikov (FRA) df. Hong Seong-Jun (KOR) by fall, 2:38 (5-0)
Kiyotaka Kodaira (JPN) df. Kazbek Missikov (FRA), 3-2

Pool C
Islam Bairamukov (KAZ) df. Andre Backhaus (GER), 4-1
Islam Bairamukov (KAZ) df. Vincenzo Lipari (ITA) by TF, 10-0, 4:18
Andre Backhaus (GER) df. Vincenzo Lipari (ITA) by TF, 10-0, 4:19

Pool D
Saleh Mostafa (EGY) df. Alaa Yusuf (QAT), 7-2
Saleh Mostafa (EGY) df. Artiom Malear (MDA), 12-9
Artiom Malear (MDA) df. Alaa Yusuf (QAT), 3-2

Pool E
Antoine Beaga (BRA) df. Ruslan Sheykov (TJK) by injury default, 0:34 (0-0)
Peter Pecha (SVK) df. Antoine Beaga (BRA) by fall, 3:08 (3-0)
Ruslan Sheykov (TJK) df. Peter Pecha (SVK), 3-0

Pool F
Dean Schmeichel (CAN) df. Igors Samusonoks (LAT), 3-2
Ricardas Pauliukonis (LTU) df. Dean Schmeichel (CAN), 8-1
Ricardas Pauliukonis (LTU) df. Igors Samusonoks (LAT), 6-3

Pool G
Zoltan Farkas (HUN) df. Jehad Hamdan (PLE), 3-0, 6:30
Wilfredo Morales (CUB) df. Johannes Roussow (GBR), 7-0
Wilfredo Morales (CUB) df. Jehad Hamdan (PLE), 7-0
Zoltan Farkas (HUN) df. Johannes Roussow (GBR) by TF, 10-0, 3:48
Jehad Hamdan (PLE) df. Johannes Roussow (GBR), 6-0
Wilfredo Morales (CUB) df. Zoltan Farkas (HUN) by fall, 2:04 (2-0)

Pool H
Georgi Gogshelidze (RUS) df. Mihai Storia (ROM), 5-0
Hasan Biselmi (MKD) df. Nicolas Castro (ESP) by fall, 2:07 (6-0)
Mihai Storia (ROM) df. Hasan Biselmi (MKD) by fall, 1:51 (4-2)
Georgi Gogshelidze (RUS) df. Nicolas Castro (ESP) by fall, 0:36 (4-0)
Mihai Storia (ROM) df. Nicolas Castro (ESP) by TF, 10-0, 2:14
Georgi Gogshelidze (RUS) df. Hasan Biselmi (MKD) by TF, 11-0, 1:44
---------------------
@y120kg‹‰z18‘IŽèoê

Pool A
Cheema Palwinder Singh (IND) df. Wayne Weathers (CAN), 6-3
Cheema Palwinder Singh (IND) df. Milan Mazac (SVK), 3-2
Milan Mazac (SVK) df. Wayne Weathers (CAN) by default, 0:03 (0-0)

Pool B
Esmaeil Jamal (QAT) df. Kooner Baljit (GBR), 7-3
Hesham Abede el Wahab (EGY) df. Esmaeil Jamal (QAT), 8-5
Kooner Baljit (GBR) df. Hesham Abede el Wahab (EGY) by fall, 4:59 (5-0)

Pool C
Yury Meldzihov (KGZ) df. Isaac Mpia (FRA), 3-0
Yury Meldzihov (KGZ) df. Wilson Seiwari (NGR) by fall, 3:21 (5-0)
Wilson Seiwari (NGR) df. Isaac Mpia (FRA), 5-0

Pool D
Kang Jin-Kyu (KOR) df. Mirko Silian (SUI), 8-2
Mirko Silian (SUI) df. Maxim Kara (MDA), 3-2, 8:08
Kang Jin-Kyu (KOR)df. Maxim Kara (MDA) by fall, 1:14 (3-0)

Pool E
Akihito Tanaka (JPN) df. Jose Cuba (ESP), 12-3
Boyidar Boyadiev (BUL) df. Jose Cuba (ESP) by TF, 13-1, 3:00
Boyidar Boyadiev (BUL) df. Akihito Tanaka (JPN), 10-9, 8:50

Pool F
Daniel Chintoan Rares (ROM) df. E Yuhe (CHN), 8-2
Daniel Chintoan Rares (ROM) df. Nikolay Telegin (AZE) by default, 0:01 (0-0)
E Yuhe (CHN) df. Nikolay Telegin (AZE) by default, 0:02 (0-0)





s‘Oƒy[ƒW‚Ö–ß‚ét