ƒtƒŠ[ŒÜ—Ö‘æ‚QŽŸ—\‘I‘æ‚QƒXƒe[ƒWÅI“úŒ‹‰Ê



@ƒtƒŠ[ƒXƒ^ƒCƒ‹‚̃AƒeƒlŒÜ—Ö‘æ‚QŽŸ—\‘I‘æ‚QƒXƒe[ƒWÅI“ú‚ÌŽŽ‡Œ‹‰Ê‚͉º‹L‚Ì’Ê‚èB


@y55kg‹‰z23‘IŽèoê

@¥ŒˆŸ
Yogeshwar Daat (IND) df. Kim Hyo-Sub (KOR), 7-3

@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Alexander Kontoev (RUS) df. Radoslav Velikov (BUL), 7-3

@¥€ŒˆŸ
Kim Hyo-Sub (KOR) df. Radoslav Velikov (BUL), 7-5
Yogeshwar Daat (IND) df. Alexander Kontoev (RUS), 5-3

@¥€XŒˆŸ
Kim Hyo-Sub (KOR) df. Vitas Cumankovas (LTU), 8-7
Radoslav Velikov (BUL) df. Mikheil Japaridze (CAN), 4-3
Alexander Kontoev (RUS) df. Kim Tae-Ha (PRK), 6-1
Yogeshwar Daat (IND) - bye
--------------------------------------------------------
@
y60kg‹‰z24‘IŽèoê

@¥ŒˆŸ
Kenji Inoue (JPN) df. Ibrahim Abdullrahman (QAT), 5-2

@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Gyoergy Woeller (HUN) df. Oyunbuleg Purevbaatar (MGL) by default

@¥€ŒˆŸ
Kenji Inoue (JPN) df. Oyunbuleg Purevbaatar (MGL) by default
Ibrahim Abdullrahman (QAT) df. Gyoergy Woeller (HUN), 3-2

@¥€XŒˆŸ
Oyunbuleg Purevbaatar (MGL) df. Sahit Prizreni (ALB), 7-3
Kenji Inoue (JPN) df. Alexander Karnitzki (BLR), 3-2
Ibrahim Abdullrahman (QAT) df. Petru Toarca (ROM), 3-2
Gyoergy Woeller (HUN) df. Tebe Dorgu (NGR) by TF, 11-0, 2:31
--------------------------------------------------------
@
y66kg‹‰z29‘IŽèoê

@¥ŒˆŸ
Zhirayr Hovhannisyan (ARM) df. Elman Asgarov (AZE), 9-4

@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Ramesh Kumar (IND) df. Oemer Cubukcu (TUR) by default

@¥€ŒˆŸ
Elman Asgarov (AZE) df. Ramesh Kumar (IND), 6-4
Zhirayr Hovhannisyan (ARM) df. Oemer Cubukcu (TUR) by default

@¥€XŒˆŸ
Ramesh Kumar (IND) df. Vadim Guigolaev (FRA), 6-4
Elman Asgarov (AZE) df. Alai Niyazmengliev (TKM), 9-3
Zhirayr Hovhannisyan (ARM) df. Jonathan Rodriguez (PUR), 11-3
Oemer Cubukcu (TUR) df. Gregory Sarrasin (SUI), 3-0, 6:07

@¥ŒˆŸƒg[ƒiƒƒ“ƒg‚P‰ñí
Vadim Guigolaev (FRA) df. Ljulzim Vrenezi (MKD), 3-1
--------------------------------------------------------
@
y74kg‹‰z25‘IŽèoê

@¥ŒˆŸ
Nicolai Paslar (BUL) df. Gela Sagirashvili (GEO), 4-0

@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Salvatore Rinella (ITA) df. Yusup Abdusalomov (TJK) by default

@¥€ŒˆŸ
Gela Sagirashvili (GEO) df. Salvatore Rinella (ITA), 3-1
Nicolai Paslar (BUL) df. Yusup Abdusalomov (TJK) by fall, 3:52 (4-0)

@¥€XŒˆŸ
Gela Sagirashvili (GEO) df. Jessy Fred (NGR) by TF, 11-1, 3:35
Salvatore Rinella (ITA) df. Dennis Blum (GER), 3-1
Nicolai Paslar (BUL) df. Cho Byung-Kwan (KOR), 3-0, 6:15
Yusup Abdusalomov (TJK) df. Gulhan Ahmet (TUR), 6-3
--------------------------------------------------------
@
y84kg‹‰z24‘IŽèoê

@¥ŒˆŸ
David Bichinashvili (GER) df. Shamil Aliev (TJK) by injury default, 5:12 (4-2)

@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Anuj Kumar(IND) df. Magomed Ibragimov (MKD) by default

@¥€ŒˆŸ
Shamil Aliev (TJK) df. Magomed Ibragimov (MKD) by fall, 0:38 (3-0)
David Bichinashvili (GER) df. Anuj Kumar(IND) by fall, 1:27 (3-0)

@¥€XŒˆŸ
Magomed Ibragimov (MKD) df. Aslan Sanakoev (UZB), 5-4
Shamil Aliev (TJK) df. Marcin Jurecki (POL), 3-0, 8:37
David Bichinashvili (GER) df. Ismail Sharem (QAT), 4-0
Anuj Kumar(IND) df. Nicholas Ugualoh (CAN), 5-1
--------------------------------------------------------
@
y96kg‹‰z26‘IŽèoê

@¥ŒˆŸ
Aleksei Krupniakov (KGZ) df. Peter Pecha (SVK) by default

@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Islam Bairamukov (KAZ) df. Georgi Gogshelidze (RUS) by default

@¥€ŒˆŸ
Aleksei Krupniakov (KGZ) df. Islam Bairamukov (KAZ), 8-2
Peter Pecha (SVK) df. Georgi Gogshelidze (RUS) by default

@¥€XŒˆŸ
Aleksei Krupniakov (KGZ) df. Kiyotaka Kodaira (JPN), 8-0
Islam Bairamukov (KAZ) df. Saleh Mostafa (EGY), 4-2
Peter Pecha (SVK) df. Ricard Pauliukonis (LTU), 7-1
Georgi Gogshelidze (RUS) df. Wilfredo Morales (CUB), 5-2
--------------------------------------------------------
@
y120kg‹‰z18‘IŽèoê

@¥ŒˆŸ
Boyidar Boyadiev (BUL) df. Cheema Palwinder Singh (IND), 4-0

@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Daniel Chintoan Rares (ROM) df. Yury Meldzihov (KGZ) by default

@¥€ŒˆŸ
Cheema Palwinder Singh (IND) df. Yury Meldzihov (KGZ) by default
Boyidar Boyadiev (BUL) df. Daniel Chintoan Rares (ROM), 6-1

@¥€XŒˆŸ
Cheema Palwinder Singh (IND) df. Kooner Baljit (GBR) by TF, 12-2, 3:55
Yury Meldzihov (KGZ) df. Kang Jin-Kyu (KOR), 5-0
Boyidar Boyadiev (BUL) - bye
Daniel Chintoan Rares (ROM) - bye




s‘Oƒy[ƒW‚Ö–ß‚ét