ƒOƒŒƒRŒÜ—Ö‘æ‚QŽŸ—\‘I‘æ‚PƒXƒe[ƒWEƒtƒ@ƒCƒiƒ‹¬Ñ
@(‚QŒŽ28`29“úAƒZƒ‹ƒrƒAƒ‚ƒ“ƒeƒlƒOƒEƒmƒrƒTƒhj
@y55kg‹‰z
@¥ŒˆŸƒg[ƒiƒƒ“ƒg‚P‰ñí
Asset Imanbayev (KAZ) df. Masatoshi Toyota
(JPN), 6-0
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Istvan Majoros (HUN) df. Asset Imanbayev
(KAZ), 4-1
Ercan Yildiz (TUR) df. Aleksei Saipak (BLR),
3-0
Irakli Tchotchua (GEO) df. Sheng Jiang (CHN),
11-2
Brandon Paulson (USA) df. Kamol Kholmatov
(UZB), 3-2
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Ercan Yildiz (TUR) df. Istvan Majoros (HUN),
3-1
Brandon Paulson (USA) df. Irakli Tchotchua
(GEO) by TF, 13-3, 4:34
@¥”sŽÒ•œŠˆ—\”õí
Asset Imanbayev (KAZ) df. Aleksei Saipak
(BLR), 4-0
Sheng Jiang (CHN) df. Kamol Kholmatov (UZB),
12-4
@¥5¥6ˆÊŒˆ’èí
Sheng Jiang (CHN) df. Asset Imanbayev (KAZ),
4-3
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Istvan Majoros (HUN) df. Irakli Tchotchua
(GEO) on criteria, 9:00
@¥ŒˆŸ
Brandon Paulson (USA) df. Ercan Yildiz (TUR)
by referee's decision, 1-1, 9:00
@y60kg‹‰z
@¥ŒˆŸƒg[ƒiƒƒ“ƒg‚P‰ñí
Jung Ji-Hyun (KOR) df. Djamel Ainaoui (FRA),
3-0
Davor Stefanek (SCG) df. Husammaddin Rajabov
(AZE) by fall, 2:49 (4-3)
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Jung Ji-Hyun (KOR) df. Davor Stefanek (SCG)
by TF 13-3, 5:21
Aslidin Khudaiberdiev (UZB) df. Ivan Alexandrov
(ISR), 3-0
Paolo Fucile (ITA) df. Wang Shugang (CHN),
3-2
Makoto Sasamoto (JPN) df. Alexei Shevtsov
(RUS), 4-3
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Aslidin Khudaiberdiev (UZB) df. Jung Ji-Hyun
(KOR), 9-0
Makoto Sasamoto (JPN) df. Paolo Fucile (ITA),
3-0
@¥”sŽÒ•œŠˆ—\”õí
Davor Stefanek (SCG) df. Ivan Alexandrov
(ISR), 7-1
Alexei Shevtsov (RUS) df. Wang Shugang (CHN),
3-2
@¥5¥6ˆÊŒˆ’èí
Alexei Shevtsov (RUS) df. Davor Stefanek
(SCG) by TF, 12-0, 5:16
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Jung Ji-Hyun (KOR) df. Paolo Fucile (ITA),
3-1
@¥ŒˆŸ
Aslidin Khudaiberdiev (UZB) df. Makoto Sasamoto
(JPN) by injury default, 0:07 (1-0)
@y66kg‹‰z
@¥ŒˆŸƒg[ƒiƒƒ“ƒg‚P‰ñí
Kanatbek Begaliev (KGZ) df. Masaki Imuro
(JPN), 4-0
Makhidar Manukyan (KAZ) df. Juan Maren (CUB),
5-1
Nikolai Gergov (BUL) df. Eduard Aplevich
(BLR)5-0
Kevin Bracken (USA) df. Rocco Fabio Spano
(ITA) by fall, 2:12 (14-2)
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Makhidar Manukyan (KAZ) df. Kanatbek Begaliev
(KGZ), 6-4
Nikolai Gergov (BUL) df. Kevin Bracken (USA),
3-1
Parviz Zaidvand (IRI) df. Valdemaras Venckaitis
(LTU) by TF 15-0, 2:06
Ambako Bagadze (RUS) df. Nikolai Monov (MDA),
3-0
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Nikolai Gergov (BUL) df. Makhidar Manukyan
(KAZ), 4-2
Parviz Zaidvand (IRI) df. Ambako Bagadze
(RUS), 4-0
@¥”sŽÒ•œŠˆ—\”õí
Kevin Bracken (USA) df. Kanatbek Begaliev
(KGZ)5-4, 6:54
Nikolai Monov (MDA) df. Valdemaras Venckaitis
(LTU), 14-3, 2:59
@¥5¥6ˆÊŒˆ’èí
Kevin Bracken (USA) df. Nikolai Monov (MDA),
5-3
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Ambako Bagadze (RUS) df. Makhidar Manukyan
(KAZ), 4-0
@¥ŒˆŸ
Nikolai Gergov (BUL) df. Parviz Zaidvand
(IRI), 2-1, 9:00
@y74kg‹‰z
@¥ŒˆŸƒg[ƒiƒƒ“ƒg‚P‰ñí
Mohammed Babulfath (SWE) df. Reto Bucher
(SUI), 3-1
Valeri Nikitin (EST) df. Darryl Christian
(USA), 4-2
Alexandr Doktorishvili (UZB) df. Ahmed Wali
(IRQ) by TF, 10-0, 1:08
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Mohammed Babulfath (SWE) df. Valeri Nikitin
(EST), 5-0
Alexandr Doktorishvili (UZB) df. Alberto
Recuero (ESP), 4-3
Filiberto Ascuy (CUB) df. Dalibor Busic (SCG),
6-4
Saiyi Njiya (CHN) df. Radoslav Truszkowski
(POL), 5-1
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Alexandr Doktorishvili (UZB) df. Mohammed
Babulfath (SWE) by TF 10-0, 2:22
Filiberto Ascuy (CUB) df. Saiyi Njiya (CHN),
5-1, 6:14
@¥”sŽÒ•œŠˆ—\”õí
Valeri Nikitin (EST) df. Alberto Recuero
(ESP), 4-0
Radoslav Truszkowski (POL) df. Dalibor Busic
(SCG), 7-0
@¥5¥6ˆÊŒˆ’èí
Radoslav Truszkowski (POL) df. Valeri Nikitin
(EST), 5-1, 6:07
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Mohammed Babulfath (SWE) df. Saiyi Njiya
(CHN) by fall, 5:48 (2-2)
@¥ŒˆŸ
Filiberto Ascuy (CUB) df. Alexandr Doktorishvili
(UZB), 3-0, 6:22
@y84kg‹‰z
@¥ŒˆŸƒg[ƒiƒƒ“ƒg‚P‰ñí
Alexander Daragan (UKR) df. Kim Jung-Sub
(KOR) by fall, 5:45 (7-5)
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Alexander Daragan (UKR) df. Artur Michalkiewicz
(POL), 3-1
Yanarbek Kenjev (KGZ) df. Tuomo Mantyla (FIN),
12-7
Andrea Minguzzi (ITA) df. Mohamad Abd El
Fatah (EGY), 4-3
Alexey Michin (RUS) df. Abdullah Jabrailov
(KAZ), 7-0
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Alexander Daragan (UKR) df. Yanarbek Kenjev
(KGZ), 6-5
Alexey Michin (RUS) df. Andrea Minguzzi (ITA),
3-0
@¥”sŽÒ•œŠˆ—\”õí
Tuomo Mantyla (FIN) df. Artur Michalkiewicz
(POL), 3-2, 6:04
Mohamad Abd El Fatah (EGY) df. Abdullah Jabrailov
(KAZ), 4-0
@¥5¥6ˆÊŒˆ’èí
Mohamad Abd El Fatah (EGY) df. Tuomo Mantyla
(FIN), 3-0
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Andrea Minguzzi (ITA) df. Yanarbek Kenjev
(KGZ), 9-5
@¥ŒˆŸ
Alexey Michin (RUS) df. Alexander Daragan
(UKR), 5-0
@y96kg‹‰z
@¥ŒˆŸƒg[ƒiƒƒ“ƒg‚P‰ñí
Mindaugas Ezerskis (LTU) df. Igor Grabovetski
(MDA), 3-0
Garrett Lowney (USA) df. Andrej Batura (BLR),
4-2
Ali Mollov (BUL) df. Masoud Hashemzadeh (IRI),
5-0
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Mindaugas Ezerskis (LTU) df. Garrett Lowney
(USA), 3-1, 6:44
Ali Mollov (BUL) df. Igor Kostins (LAT),
5-0
Mehmet Oezal (TUR) df. Robert Petrosyan (ARM),
4-0
Ernesto Pena (CUB) df. Urs Buergler (SUI)
by fall, 2:05 (4-0)
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Mindaugas Ezerskis (LTU) df. Ali Mollov (BUL),
3-1
Ernesto Pena (CUB) df. Mehmet Oezal (TUR),
3-2
@¥”sŽÒ•œŠˆ—\”õí
Garrett Lowney (USA) df. Igor Kostins (LAT),
4-0
Robert Petrosyan (ARM) df. Urs Buergler (SUI)
by TF, 10-0, 3:35
@¥5¥6ˆÊŒˆ’èí
Garrett Lowney (USA) df. Robert Petrosyan
(ARM), 3-0
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Mehmet Oezal (TUR) df. Ali Mollov (BUL),
2-1, 9:00
@¥ŒˆŸ
Ernesto Pena (CUB) df. Mindaugas Ezerskis
(LTU), 5-0
@y120kg‹‰z
@¥€XŒˆŸ
Miriani Giorgadze (GEO) df. Cristian Branzei
(ROM), 3-0
Yekta Yilmaz Guel (TUR) df. Giuseppe Giunta
(ITA), 3-0
Youri Evseytchik (ISR) df. Eddy Bengtsson
(SWE), 8-0
Mijian Lopez (CUB) df. Mykhaylo Svydkyy(UKR),
5-0
@¥€ŒˆŸ
Yekta Yilmaz Guel (TUR) df. Miriani Giorgadze
(GEO), 3-0
Mijian Lopez (CUB) df. Youri Evseytchik (ISR)
by default
@¥”sŽÒ•œŠˆ—\”õí
Cristian Branzei (ROM) df. Giuseppe Giunta
(ITA), by injury default, 6:05 (6-6)
Eddy Bengtsson (SWE) df. Mykhaylo Svydkyy(UKR),
3-2, 6:05
@¥5¥6ˆÊŒˆ’èí
Eddy Bengtsson (SWE) df. Cristian Branzei
(ROM), 5-1
@¥‚RˆÊŒˆ’èí
Miriani Giorgadze (GEO) df. Youri Evseytchik
(ISR) by default
@¥ŒˆŸ
Mijian Lopez (CUB) df. Yekta Yilmaz Guel
(TUR), 3-0