アテネ五輪女子・第1日午後の部成績
(8月22日、アテネアノリオシア・オリンピック・ホール)
※細線は既報
【48kg級】
▼第1プール
伊調千春(日本)○[Tフォール、4:12=12-0]●Lyndsay Belisle(カナダ)
Brigitte Wagner(ドイツ) BYE
伊調千春(日本)○[フォール、5:58=7-0]●Brigitte Wagner(ドイツ)
Lyndsay Belisle(カナダ) BYE
Brigitte Wagner(ドイツ) ○[4−3]●Lyndsay Belisle(カナダ)
伊調千春(日本)
▼第2プール
Angelique Berthenet(フランス)○[7-4=6:16]●Tsogtbazar Enkhjargal(モンゴル)
Ross Davyes(ギニアビサオ) BYE
Angelique Berthenet(フランス)○[フォール、1:43=3-0]●Ross Davyes(ギニアビサオ)
Tsogtbazar Enkhjargal(モンゴル) BYE
Tsogtbazar Enkhjargal(モンゴル)○[Tフォール、3:22=12-0]●Ross Davyes(ギニアビサオ)
Angelique Berthenet(フランス)
▼第3プール
Fani Psatha(ギリシャ)○[フォール、4:19=5-0]●Fahila Louati(チュニジア)
Irini Merlini(ウクライナ)○[Tフォール、1:41=11-0]●Lidia Karamchakova(タジギスタン)
Lidia Karamchakova(タジギスタン)○[3-1=6:23]●Fani Psatha(ギリシャ)
Irini Merlini(ウクライナ)○[フォール、1:45=10-0]●Fahila Louati(チュニジア)
Irini Merlini(ウクライナ)○[Tフォール、1:10=10-0]●Fani Psatha(ギリシャ)
Lidia Karamchakova(タジギスタン)○[フォール、1:50=3-0]●Fahila Louati(チュニジア)
▼第4プール
Patricia Miranda(米国)○[8−5]●Hui Li(中国)
Larisa Oorzhak(ロシア)○[7−0]●Mayelis Caripa(ベネズエラ)
Patricia Miranda(米国)○[7−3]●Larisa Oorzhak(ロシア)
Hui Li(中国)○[Tフォール、1:50=10-0]●Mayelis Caripa(ベネズエラ)
Patricia Miranda(米国)○[Tフォール、4:55=11-1]●Mayelis Caripa(ベネズエラ)
Larisa Oorzhak(ロシア)○[12−9]●Hui Li(中国)
【55kg級】
▼第1プール
Tela O'donnell(米国)○[フォール、4:26=2-5]●Olga Smirnova(ロシア)
Tonya Verbeek(カナダ) BYE
Tonya Verbeek(カナダ)○[Tフォール、5:18=11-1]●Tela O'donnell(米国)
Olga Smirnova(ロシア) BYE
Tonya Verbeek(カナダ)○[Tフォール、3:43=13-3]●Olga Smirnova(ロシア)
Tela O'donnell(米国)
▼第2プール
Tatiana Lazareva(ウクライナ)○[4−2]●Ida-Theres Karlsson(スウェーデン)
Mabel Fonseca(プエルトリコ) BYE
Mabel Fonseca(プエルトリコ)○[フォール、0:39=4-0]●Tatiana Lazareva(ウクライナ)
Ida-Theres Karlsson(スウェーデン)
Ida-Theres Karlsson(スウェーデン)○[フォール、0:31=4-0]●Mabel Fonseca(プエルトリコ)
Tatiana Lazareva(ウクライナ) BYE
▼第3プール
Sun Dongmei(中国)○[4−2]●Diletta Giampiccolo(イタリア)
吉田沙保里(日本) BYE
吉田沙保里(日本)○[Tフォール、3:47=10-0]●Sun Dongmei(中国)
Diletta Giampiccolo(イタリア) BYE
吉田沙保里(日本)○[Tフォール、6:00=10-0]●Diletta Giampiccolo(イタリア)
Sun Dongmei(中国) BYE
▼第4プール
Anna Gomis(フランス)○[5−2]●Lee Na-Lae(韓国)
Sofia Poumpouridou(ギリシャ) BYE
Anna Gomis(フランス)○[Tフォール、3:47=10-0]●Sofia Poumpouridou(ギリシャ)
Lee Na-Lae(韓国) BYE
Lee Na-Lae(韓国)○[フォール、2:32=3-2]●Sofia Poumpouridou(ギリシャ)
Anna Gomis(フランス) BYE
【63kg級】
▼第1プール
Stavroula Zigouri(ギリシャ)○[4−1]●Stephanie Gross(ドイツ)
Sara Eriksson(スウェーデン) BYE
Stephanie Gross(ドイツ)○[3−0]●Sara Eriksson(スウェーデン)
Stavroula Zigouri(ギリシャ) BYE
Stavroula Zigouri(ギリシャ)○[5−3]●Sara Eriksson(スウェーデン)
Stephanie Gross(ドイツ) BYE
▼第2プール
Sara McMann(米国)○[フォール、2:01=5-0]●Lili Meng(中国)
Viola Yanik(カナダ) BYE
Lili Meng(中国)○[8−1]●Viola Yanik(カナダ)
Sara McMann(米国) BYE
Viola Yanik(カナダ)○[5−2]●Sara McMann(米国)
Lili Meng(中国) BYE
▼第3プール
Lise Golliot-Legrand(フランス)○[7−1]●Olga Khilko(ベラルーシ)
Natalia Ivanova(タジギスタン) BYE
Olga Khilko(ベラルーシ)○[4−1]●Natalia Ivanova(タジギスタン)
Lise Golliot-Legrand(フランス) BYE
Lise Golliot-Legrand(フランス)○[3-0=6:59]●Natalia Ivanova(タジギスタン)
Olga Khilko(ベラルーシ)
▼第4プール
伊調馨(日本)○[Tフォール、5:10=10-0]●Lyudmila Golvchenko(ウクライナ)
Alena Karacheva(ロシア) BYE
Alena Karacheva(ロシア)○[7−0]●Lyudmila Golvchenko(ウクライナ)
伊調馨(日本) BYE
伊調馨(日本)○[6−2]●Alena Karacheva(ロシア)
Lyudmila Golvchenko(ウクライナ)
【72kg級】
▼第1プール
Gouzel Manyurova(ロシア)○[7−1]●Marina Gastl(オーストリア)
Anita Schaetzle(ドイツ) BYE
Anita Schaetzle(ドイツ)○[4−3]●Marina Gastl(オーストリア)
Gouzel Manyurova(ロシア) BYE
Gouzel Manyurova(ロシア)○[5−1]●Anita Schaetzle(ドイツ)
Marina Gastl(オーストリア) BYE
▼第2プール
Svetlana Sayenko(ウクライナ)○[フォール、4:09=7-1]●Maria Louiza Vryoni(ギリシャ)
Burmaa Ochirbat(モンゴル) BYE
Maria Louiza Vryoni(ギリシャ)○[4−3]●Burmaa Ochirbat(モンゴル)
Svetlana Sayenko(ウクライナ) BYE
Svetlana Sayenko(ウクライナ)○[3−0]●Burmaa Ochirbat(モンゴル)
Maria Louiza Vryoni(ギリシャ) BYE
▼第3プール
Wang Xu(中国)○[5−0]●Katarzyna Juszczak(イタリア)
Christine Nordhagen(カナダ) BYE
Wang Xu(中国)○[5−2]●Christine Nordhagen(カナダ)
Katarzyna Juszczak(イタリア) BYE
Christine Nordhagen(カナダ)○[5−2]●Katarzyna Juszczak(イタリア)
Wang Xu(中国) BYE
▼第4プール
浜口京子(日本)○[8−4]●Toccara Montgomery(米国)
Stanka Zlateva(ブルガリア) BYE
浜口京子(日本)○[Tフォール、5:17=10-0]●Stanka Zlateva(ブルガリア)
Toccara Montgomery(米国) BYE
Toccara Montgomery(米国)○[フォール、3:18=4-5]●Stanka Zlateva(ブルガリア)
浜口京子(日本) BYE