¢ŠEƒOƒŒƒR‘IŽèŒ 55A66A84A120kg‹‰‘g‚ݍ‡‚킹


@y55kg‹‰z35‘IŽè

Pool 1 -@Paulo Goncales (PUR), Oleksiy Vakulenko (UKR), Natik Eyvazov (AZE)
Pool 2 - Tero Katajisto (FIN), Im Dae-Wong (KOR),
Masatoshi Toyota (JPN)
Pool 3 - Oleg Koucherenko (GER), Oleg Nemchenko (RUS), Marian Sandu (ROM)
Pool 4 - Hui Wang (CHN), Stig Andre Berge (NOR), Barys Radkevich (BLR)
Pool 5 - Vicente Lillo (ESP), Eduardo Freites (VEN), Uran Kalilov (KGZ)
Pool 6 - Hamou Oubrick (FRA), Kim Holk (SWE), Svajunas Adomaitis (LTU)
Pool 7 - Kamal Holmatov (UZB), Brandon Paulson (USA), Lazaro Rivas (CUB)
Pool 8 - Asset Mianbayev (KAZ), Darius Jablonski (POL), Roman Amoyan (ARM)
Pool 9 - Mohamed Mostafa (EGY), Hakan Nyblom (DEN), Artiom Kiouregian (GRE)
Pool 10 - Petr Svehla (CZE), Istvan Majoros (HUN), Tenyo Tenev (BUL), Nahmad Ebrahim Ahmad (QTR)
Pool 11 - Khatri Mukesh (IND), Hassan Rangraz (IRI), Irakli Chochua (GEO), Ercan Yildiz (TUR)


@y66kg‹‰z46‘IŽè

Pool 1 - Manuchar Kvirkelia (GEO), Ainsley Robinson (CAN), Ondrej Jaros (CZE)
Pool 2 - Mohammad Bergaoui (TUN), Ryszard Wolny (POL), Mkkhitar Manukyan (KAZ)
Pool 3 - Matthew Collins (AUS), Peter Philippitsch (AUT), Moises Sanchez (ESP)
Pool 4 - Seref Eroglu (TUR), Sergei Kuntarev (RUS), Olari Suislep (EST)
Pool 5 - Vjacheslavs Maslobojevs (LAT), Gurbinder Singh (IND), Juan Maney (CUB)
Pool 6 - Levente Furedi (HUN), Juha Lappalainen (FIN), Valdemaras Venckaitis (LTU)
Pool 7 - Kim In-Sub (KOR), Kevin Bracken (USA), Hovannes Kurghinyan (NED)
Pool 8 - Bakhodir Kurbanov (UZB), Marien Helt (DEN), Philippe Benjoudi (FRA)
Pool 9 - Eduard Aplevich (BLR), Michael Beilin (ISR), Yaser Salih (SYR)
Pool 10 - Fabio Rocco Spano (ITA), Ferik Mansurov (AZE), Qiao Huameng (CHN)
Pool 11 - Nicolay Gergov (BUL), Endrix Arteaga (VEN), Jimmy Samuelsson (SWE)
Pool 12 - Daniel Schnyder (SUI), Vaghinak Galvstyan (ARM), Nicolai Monov (MDA)
Pool 13 - Jannis Zamanouridis (GER),
Masaki Imuro (JPN), Ion Panait (ROM)
Pool 14 - Luis Izquierro (COL), Dragan Markovic (BIH), Lin Hsin-hung (TPE)
Pool 15 - Kanaibek Begaliev (KGZ), Giorgos Boukis (GRE), Parviz Zeidvand (IRI), Armen Vardanyan (UKR)


@y84kg‹‰z44‘IŽè

Pool 1 - Behrooz Jamshidi (IRI), Levon Geghamyan (ARM), Theodoros Tounoussidis (GRE)
Pool 2 - Bae Man-ku (KOR), Kosta Kostanjevic (CRO), Fritz Aanes (NOR)
Pool 3 - Andrea Minguizzi (ITA), Oleg Manea (MDA), Tuomo Mantyla (FIN)
Pool 4 - Li Daxin (CHN), Michael Jauch (SUI), Brad Vering (USA)
Pool 5 - Tim Nettekoven (GER), Amor Bach Hamba (TUN), Luis Mendez (CUB)
Pool 6 -
Shingo Matsumoto (JPN), Hamza Yerlikaya (TUR), Vitaly Ogulev (AUS)
Pool 7 - Valdas Sidalauskas (LTU), Ara Abrahamian (SWE), Mohamed Abdel Fattah (EGY)
Pool 8 - Alexei Michin (RUS), Filip Soukup (CZE), Bojan Mijatov (SCG)
Pool 9 - Christian Mosquera (COL), Janarbek Kenjeev (KGZ), Melonin Noumonvi (FRA)
Pool 10 - Murhban Vakhtangadze (GEO), Vladislav Metodiev (BUL), Fred de Vos (NED)
Pool 11 - Chen Yung-cheng (TPE), Attila Batly (SVK), Evgeniy Erofaylov (UZB)
Pool 12 - Tarvi Thomberg (EST), Hannes Haring (AUT), Brian Jorgensen (DEN)
Pool 13 - Eddy Bartolozzi (VEN), Vlachaslav Makaranka (BLR), Abdulla Jabrailov (KAZ), Oleksandr Daragan (UKR)
Pool 14 - Artur Michalkiewicz (POL), Gocha Ziziashvilly (ISR), Malik Satyadev (IND), Balazs Kiss (HUN)


@y120kgz33‘IŽè

Pool 1 - Sergei Moureiko (BUL), Mohcine Khalfi (BEL), Andrzej Wronski (POL)
Pool 2 - Ali Reza Gharibi (IRI), Dzimitry Dziabelka (BLR), Nico Schmidt (GER)
Pool 3 - Park Woo (KOR), Yekta Yilmaz Gul (TUR), Khassan Baroev (RUS)
Pool 4 - Eddy Bengtsson (SWE), Rulon Gardner (USA), Uri Yusiechik (ISR)
Pool 5 - Bern Aleksey (KGZ), Haykaz Ghalstyan (ARM), Virender (IND)
Pool 6 - Rafael Barreno (VEN), Georgiy Tsurtsumia (KAZ), Helger Hallik (EST)
Pool 7 - Xenofon Koutsioubas (GRE), Seljadin TOpojani (MKD), Aaron Stapleton (AUS)
Pool 8 - Kostiantyn Stryzhak (UKR), Mindaugas Mizgaitis (LTU),
Katsuaki Suzuki (JPN)
Pool 9 - Ren Li (CHN), Roe Klieve (NOR), Yannick Szczepaniak (FRA)
Pool 10 - Mirian Giorgadze (GEO), Juha Ahokas (FIN), Mijail Lopez (CUB)
Pool 11 - David Vala (CZE), Mihaly Deak-Bardos (HUN), Giuseppe Giunta (ITA)



s‘Oƒy[ƒW‚Ö–ß‚ét